Startnr. |
ID |
Name |
Klasse |
Tanzorganisation |
Musik 1 |
Musik 2 |
Musik 3 |
68 |
1491 |
GAGLIARDO Samuel - Gillieron Juliette |
Boogie-Woogie BW Main Class |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
161 |
1612 |
Cremonese Gianni - VOIRON Alexia |
Boogie-Woogie BW Main Class |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
24 |
1555 |
LIENHART Daniel - TELLI Fabienne |
Boogie-Woogie BW Main Class |
Crazy Shakers, Zürich |
|
|
|
513 |
1605 |
PUGLISI Alessio - FLORES Alissa |
Boogie-Woogie BW Main Class |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
173 |
1169 |
Eichhorn Stephan - Versteegen Cornelia |
Boogie-Woogie BW Seniors |
TGS Tanzgesellschaft Galactic Stars |
|
|
|
313 |
10004 |
Swing Girls |
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
500 |
10023 |
Moon Tales |
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations |
Dynamic Dandies / Tic-Tac |
|
|
|
67 |
5005 |
G-Team |
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
144 |
10003 |
Rocket Youngsters |
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations |
Rocket Girls Dance Formation |
|
|
|
310 |
10005 |
Rocket Rookies |
Rock 'n' Roll Girl Formations |
Rocket Girls Dance Formation |
|
|
|
35 |
5001 |
Ladies Swing |
Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
32 |
5004 |
L-Team |
Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
452 |
10019 |
L-Dance |
Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
98 |
5006 |
Rocket Girls |
Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations |
Rocket Girls Dance Formation |
|
|
|
420 |
10016 |
DAMO Sisters |
Rock 'n' Roll Ladies Formations |
RRC DAMO Winterthur |
|
|
|
58 |
1228 |
GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah |
Rock 'n' Roll RR B-Class |
Elite Bern Dance & Acrobatic |
|
|
|
422 |
1488 |
STRICKNER Guy - Reinhard Chantal |
Rock 'n' Roll RR B-Class |
Elite Bern Dance & Acrobatic |
|
|
|
353 |
1396 |
DOS-SANTOS David - HOLZER Laetitia |
Rock 'n' Roll RR B-Class |
Frequence Rock Neuchatel |
|
|
|
22 |
1403 |
Burri Pascal - Lerch Simea |
Rock 'n' Roll RR B-Class |
RRC Bern-Buchsi |
|
|
|
60 |
1547 |
De Sario Giuseppe - ATTANASIO Monia |
Rock 'n' Roll RR B-Class |
RRC Bern-Buchsi |
|
|
|
443 |
1514 |
WIDMER Jérôme - OTT Elin |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Angeli Neuhausen |
|
|
|
28 |
1560 |
FLERIAG Esteban - BARBEITO Lycia |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
385 |
1445 |
SCHLAEFLI Sacha - PIEMONTESI Chiara |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Dynamic-Dandies Boudry |
|
|
|
469 |
1543 |
BEURET Nell - DETOMI Zoé |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Dynamic-Dandies Boudry |
|
|
|
470 |
1544 |
SCHENK Aurélie - SCHENK Estelle |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Dynamic-Dandies Boudry |
|
|
|
450 |
1523 |
AUBERT Keness - LAVILLE Agathe |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Frequence Rock Neuchatel |
|
|
|
519 |
1599 |
JELK Manon - PHILIPONA Estelle |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Gruyerock Bulle |
|
|
|
428 |
1498 |
EGLI Elias - BÖSCH Lily |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
430 |
1562 |
GARRAPA Davide - KRESSEBUCH Sanja |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
431 |
1499 |
GARRAPA Fabio - DICK Jael |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
495 |
1586 |
FEGER Maiko - SASSO Loreena |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
478 |
1556 |
DALY Darren - REICH Mia |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
Rock'n'Roll Club Chur |
|
|
|
456 |
1532 |
FLORJANCIC Mischa - TRIBELHORN Adriana |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Beginners |
RRC DAMO Winterthur |
|
|
|
41 |
1592 |
BATISTA Antonio - CHIRENTI Marine |
Rock 'n' Roll RR C-Class |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
68 |
1492 |
GAGLIARDO Samuel - Guignard Aurélie |
Rock 'n' Roll RR C-Class |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
74 |
1585 |
LEITE Mickael - BONNEL Alizée |
Rock 'n' Roll RR C-Class |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
75 |
1584 |
NERI Matteo - NERI Danaé |
Rock 'n' Roll RR C-Class |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
264 |
1571 |
FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda |
Rock 'n' Roll RR C-Class |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
421 |
1487 |
ZAOSTROVNYKH Arseniy - GAUDENCIO Suzana |
Rock 'n' Roll RR C-Class |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
455 |
1597 |
MENDES Filipe - KOLLY Lisa |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Junioren |
Gruyerock Bulle |
|
|
|
34 |
1424 |
Toscan Maximilien - Berardi Alyssia |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Junioren |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
224 |
1593 |
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Junioren |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
283 |
1549 |
AUBERT Bryan - GIORDANO Angie |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Junioren |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
40 |
1551 |
Parpan Alessandro - FÄH Sarina |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Junioren |
Rock'n'Roll Club Chur |
|
|
|
334 |
1531 |
FLORJANCIC Nino - TRIBELHORN Tamara |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Junioren |
RRC DAMO Winterthur |
|
|
|
127 |
1573 |
GLAUSER Maël - STAUFFACHER Mia |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Junioren |
Tic-Tac Rock Club Cernier |
|
|
|
387 |
1596 |
HARTMANN Jasha - WIDMER Aline |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Juveniles |
Angeli Neuhausen |
|
|
|
362 |
1552 |
TRÜSSEL Daniel - ILG Celina |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
363 |
1557 |
ROTH Luc - KAPPLER Patricia |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
364 |
1553 |
ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Nalani |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Juveniles |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
371 |
1604 |
AUBERT Jayson - MONNEY Melyna |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Juveniles |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
372 |
1594 |
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Juveniles |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
405 |
1550 |
CHAPOTAT Dylan - HUGO Gabriella |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Juveniles |
Rock Dance Company |
|
|
|
25 |
1559 |
MORINA Sadri - BALMAT Mathilde |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Kids |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
429 |
1577 |
EGLI Joas - HARDEGGER Riana |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Kids |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
491 |
1578 |
PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Kids |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
492 |
1576 |
ORTEGA Elias - HEIT Karolina |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Kids |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
494 |
1580 |
WOHLGENSINGER Florian - SCHÄTTIN Maeva |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Kids |
Rock Academy |
|
|
|
47 |
1572 |
Gagliardo Thomas - Jacques Tanis |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
137 |
1214 |
Belluzzo Romain - Probst Viviane |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
BC Swing GD-Saconnex |
|
|
|
131 |
1490 |
Allemann Flavien - DUBAIL Emilie |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
Dynamic-Dandies Boudry |
|
|
|
485 |
1569 |
LOCHER Timo - KÜNG Marina |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
Elite Bern Dance & Acrobatic |
|
|
|
232 |
1484 |
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
Frequence Rock Neuchatel |
|
|
|
49 |
1497 |
Schaber Adrian - Kuran-Pellegatta Stéphanie |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
RRC Bern-Buchsi |
|
|
|
90 |
1404 |
Kuran-Pellegatta Nicolas - Kuran-Pellegatta Noemi |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
RRC Bern-Buchsi |
|
|
|
26 |
1615 |
NIETLISPACH Kevin - NIETLISPACH Viviane |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
RRC DAMO Winterthur |
|
|
|
56 |
1352 |
DOMEDI Sandro - IRPINIO Melissa |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
RRC DAMO Winterthur |
|
|
|
120 |
1008 |
SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline |
Rock 'n' Roll RR Main Class |
Tic-Tac Rock Club Cernier |
|
|
|